Baiak-Ziron - Highscores
Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak-Ziron


RankName
Level
Points
1. Archazor11608326,069,948,166,263,084
2. Ruthless11126722,957,766,871,104,952
3. No Mercy11077822,656,654,232,497,268
4. Boss Of Ziron10984722,090,051,242,972,480
5. Ian Lucca10967321,985,452,384,333,156
6. Danox10895921,558,520,251,163,052
7. Ceifador Jr10828821,162,908,788,596,840
8. Ek Du Mal10799520,991,517,722,231,236
9. Hayllander Vermelho10775920,854,009,422,905,512
10. Return Of Qsuki10702720,432,063,039,778,760
11. Pallyzinha10702520,430,767,047,611,264
12. Sam10656220,166,718,347,009,748
13. Alimak Reverof10590419,795,660,406,791,124
14. Ryuu10580019,737,397,555,849,304
15. Vanish Poder Odois10514219,371,330,328,488,788
16. Django10474219,150,868,440,295,464
17. Ignorante10434618,934,563,827,980,392
18. Wuei10400318,748,488,584,769,952
19. Greenleaf10396418,727,476,629,108,304
20. Shadow10333218,388,185,824,799,144
21. Ceifadora10316918,301,216,878,649,876
22. Sera10275318,080,703,223,936,404
23. Skullblaze10237517,881,904,895,679,500
24. Sairaorgaza10209617,736,156,790,861,216
25. Lilith10150617,430,208,118,962,856
26. Nicodemos10082117,079,736,773,936,044
27. Demona1001660
28. Collapse10006816,699,945,942,004,272
29. Vicc10005916,695,183,535,463,260
30. Anonymous10004016,685,910,979,566,904
31. Rullex10003616,683,822,483,425,236
32. Moreninha9994016,635,985,752,076,006
33. Fuja Loko9975416,543,081,197,414,048
34. You Are Dead9974016,536,195,564,123,636
35. Kuki Reaper9972416,528,186,428,041,494
36. Tonin9959216,462,835,332,214,668
37. Mora the Furious9956216,448,074,861,567,946
38. Ska Destroyeer9950916,421,620,049,132,564
39. Tenta Sorte9940216,368,521,523,593,462
40. Thanek Vohar9919916,268,549,062,113,916
41. Nemesis9908216,211,204,827,033,056
42. Guh Kina9902116,181,095,302,927,392
43. Original9901516,178,139,631,396,408
44. Mato Sem Doh9899016,165,882,248,170,208
45. Floki9886016,102,516,934,288,840
46. Djadja9884916,096,812,170,839,316
47. Shadow Slayer9871716,032,663,992,463,814
48. Return Of Karusso9871216,030,053,815,592,088
49. Hospital Ambulante9870816,028,313,473,042,636
50. Bebeshitaa9862415,987,260,139,506,464
51. Cle Pally9861215,981,658,539,897,768
52. Dangerock9860715,978,938,324,832,180
53. Sambiquira9860615,978,810,118,325,530
54. Lucifer9845115,903,261,173,882,090
55. Ceifador9836315,860,808,039,130,932
56. Kria9833515,847,386,772,091,776
57. Dinizz9832615,843,027,323,151,780
58. Ards Boladao9827215,816,798,051,297,210
59. Lady Meat Ball9818315,773,690,084,294,108
60. Tripaseca9815715,761,529,035,109,144
61. Pareceumbixometendo9792115,647,884,119,322,920
62. Dimmu9790415,639,739,744,947,484
63. The Fucking9789615,635,769,753,538,616
64. Zeus9787915,627,904,462,763,524
65. Joker9781615,597,561,651,631,764
66. Ska Milady9773615,559,305,852,673,960
67. Braw9773215,557,402,552,746,392
68. Kairosx9758415,486,974,181,292,080
69. Famillia Tang9754215,466,986,722,828,270
70. Menor9751315,453,315,642,287,336
71. Flemish9744315,419,733,115,139,828
72. Cleezera9731915,360,895,871,852,016
73. Lord Gauchinho9704115,229,871,970,339,804
74. Paris9690315,164,699,822,632,144
75. Ezreal Bebado9689015,158,822,785,440,152
76. Terrorist9686115,145,096,910,994,624
77. Kylie Jenner9675615,095,922,527,023,084
78. Fuuck Rp9672915,083,611,483,673,892
79. Rulexz9669815,068,831,061,922,832
80. Lost9663615,039,891,525,782,570
81. Red Ek9619614,835,285,959,801,404
82. Ragnar9612814,803,784,856,429,496
83. Vulgo Tripaseca9608214,782,789,116,607,606
84. El Vitale9596214,727,429,954,275,344
85. Neon Knight9579714,651,451,850,983,452
86. Digoisback9577314,640,646,088,683,652
87. Jack Daniels9560914,565,467,225,542,544
88. Lord The Hell9560614,563,914,957,103,380
89. Bife De Kina9555414,540,158,967,707,724
90. Rullexblack9548014,506,527,236,411,012
91. Paladino Of Darknes9540714,473,350,363,315,804
92. Apollo Creed9535214,448,117,278,607,484
93. React9531514,431,433,773,063,190
94. Guh Zera9523414,394,631,463,533,916
95. Character bebeshita9508014,325,188,161,156,176
96. Bilo Pally9504214,307,873,114,063,860
97. Sairaorg9497414,277,126,037,015,708
98. Chokito Back9494014,261,632,306,311,724
99. Fimose9484414,218,740,467,839,866
100. Old Ismael9473214,168,440,666,906,724
Next Page
Choose a skill
Reset
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
81/400
Players Online